Quote | Super Quote
More
  • Dow Jones Industrial Ave
    down 28,992.41
    -227.57 (-0.779%)
  • Standard & Poor 500
    down 3,337.75
    -35.48 (-1.052%)
  • Nasdaq Composite
    down 9,576.59
    -174.38 (-1.788%)
Hot Pick ADR More
00005
HSBC HOLDINGS
Nominal(HKD) : up56.802
Pre(%) : +0.27%
00700
TENCENT
Nominal(HKD) : down400.936
Pre(%) : -0.02%
00939
CCB
Nominal(HKD) : down6.462
Pre(%) : +0.03%
01299
AIA
Nominal(HKD) : up79.513
Pre(%) : +0.52%
Hot Pick US Stocks (Chinese-funded) More
BABA
Alibaba Group HoldingNominal(USD) : down212.590
%Chg : -2.500%
BIDU
BaiduNominal(USD) : down129.800
%Chg : -2.008%
JD
JD.comNominal(USD) : down40.420
%Chg : -2.555%
WB
Weibo CorpNominal(USD) : down43.280
%Chg : -1.029%
Hot Pick US Stocks More
AAPL
Apple
Nominal(USD): down313.050
%Chg : -2.264%
AMZN
Amazon.com
Nominal(USD): down2,095.970
%Chg : -2.653%
FB
Facebook
Nominal(USD): down210.180
%Chg : -2.051%
GOOG
Alphabet
Nominal(USD): down1,485.110
%Chg : -2.176%
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 23/02/2020 18:04 EST
Hong Kong Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed. Last updated: 21/02/2020 17:59
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 23/02/2020 18:04 EST
More
Summary
Up597
Down1126
Unchange394
Idle2005
Short sell turnover: 15.600B
Short sell %: 19.444%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 100.251  
Stocks 83.082 82.87%
Warrants 7.743 7.72%
CBBC 9.426 9.40%
82.50B
55.00B
27.50B
0
96
17
101
18
88
19
101
20
100
21
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI
HSCEI
CCI
SHCI
More
27,308.81 -300.35
(-1.09%)
HSI: Hang Seng Index

FHSI: After-Trade Future
More
10,790.84 -123.13
(-1.13%)
More
4,275.40 -53.10
(-1.23%)
More
3,040 +10
(+0.31%)
HSI 27,308.81
-300.35 (-1.09%)
FHSI (AT) 27,280
+80 (+0.29%) Premium -29
HSCEI 10,790.84
-123.13 (-1.13%)
CCI 4,275.40
-53.10 (-1.23%)
MT 100B
SHCI 3,040
+10 (+0.31%)
Turnover 445 B
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
00700TENCENTdown401.0007.034B
2
09988BABA-SWdown212.6003.217B
3
02318PING ANdown91.0002.577B
4
03690MEITUAN-Wdown103.2002.517B
5
00005HSBC HOLDINGSdown56.6502.355B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
00939CCBdown6.460346.637M
2
00788CHINA TOWERdown1.840275.266M
3
03988BANK OF CHINAdown3.190260.671M
4
00857PETROCHINAdown3.380241.867M
5
00547DIGITAL DOMAINup0.075201.950M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
08591ON REAL INT RTSup0.022+120.000%
2
00938MAN SANG INT'Lup0.335+61.058%
3
08512HYFUSIN GROUPup0.063+36.957%
4
08152M&L HOLDINGSup0.130+30.000%
5
08150SEAMLESS GREENup0.053+26.190%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
02983CMMB VISION RTSdown0.027-38.636%
2
01327LUXXU GROUPdown0.019-32.143%
3
08218ECHO INT HOLDdown0.024-22.581%
4
01693BGMCdown0.114-18.571%
5
01335SHEEN TAIdown0.110-16.667%
Last updated: 21/02/2020 16:55
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
08591ON REAL INT RTSup0.022+0.012+120.000%0.0580.0124.430M93.33%
2
03718BJ ENT URBANup0.940+0.040+4.444%1.0300.88084.398M14.44%Commercial & Professional Services
3
03878VICON HOLDINGSup4.800+0.300+6.667%5.0004.5005.861M7.53%Construction
4
09966ALPHAMAB-Bup19.420+1.280+7.056%19.60017.90045.366M5.38%Health Care
5
01675ASIAINFO TECHup10.360+0.340+3.393%10.6809.9008.947M5.33%Software & Services
Last updated: 21/02/2020 16:40
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00521CWT INT'Lunchange0.1320.000%
01243WANG ON PPTunchange0.9200.000%
00778FORTUNE REITdown8.680-0.230%
00101HANG LUNG PPTdown18.000-0.332%
00066MTR CORPORATIONdown44.450-0.448%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00062TRANSPORT INT'Lup19.560+0.308%
00778FORTUNE REITdown8.680-0.230%
00006POWER ASSETSdown56.400-0.265%
01038CKI HOLDINGSdown54.550-0.365%
00003HK & CHINA GASdown15.080-0.396%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00070RICH GOLDMANup0.161+1.899%
00102SUMMIT ASCENTunchange0.9200.000%
00487SUCCESSUNIVERSEunchange0.1840.000%
01655OKURA HOLDINGSunchange0.8900.000%
01680MACAU LEGENDunchange1.0000.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02099CHINAGOLDINTLup6.250+5.574%
01818ZHAOJIN MININGup9.490+3.264%
01787SD GOLDup20.100+2.866%
00621TAUNG GOLDup0.036+2.857%
02840SPDR GOLD TRUSTup1,198.000+2.218%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02013WEIMOB INCup6.180+1.478%
00354CHINASOFT INT'Lup5.200+0.193%
00268KINGDEE INT'Ldown10.580-0.189%
03888KINGSOFTdown26.850-0.556%
08083CHINA YOUZANdown0.800-1.235%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06060ZA ONLINEup33.400+1.366%
02318PING ANdown91.000-0.655%
01339PICC GROUPdown2.940-0.676%
02328PICC P&Cdown8.640-1.370%
02628CHINA LIFEdown19.280-1.431%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00230MINMETALS LANDup1.360+0.741%
01813KWG GROUPup11.300+0.177%
03377SINO-OCEAN GPdown2.970-0.336%
01238POWERLONGdown4.970-0.401%
03383AGILE GROUPdown11.180-0.534%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00293CATHAY PAC AIRdown10.500-0.190%
01848CALCdown7.730-0.897%
02588BOC AVIATIONdown74.750-1.320%
00694BEIJING AIRPORTdown6.550-1.504%
00753AIR CHINAdown6.850-1.862%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
08513IAG HOLDINGSup0.790+2.597%
03600MODERN DENTALup1.440+2.128%
00801GOLDEN MEDITECHup0.780+1.299%
01358PW MEDTECHunchange1.2600.000%
01066WEIGAO GROUPdown10.000-0.596%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00008PCCWup4.820+0.417%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSdown56.650-0.264%
00011HANG SENG BANKdown163.200-0.730%
02388BOC HONG KONGdown27.400-0.904%
02888STANCHARTdown62.600-1.262%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00334CH DISPLAY OPTup0.590+7.273%
00732TRULY INT'Lup1.170+2.632%
00285BYD ELECTRONICunchange16.4000.000%
02038FIHunchange1.2700.000%
01478Q TECHdown12.420-0.640%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06168CHINA U-TONup0.350+6.061%
00553NANJING PANDAup4.760+0.211%
01617NANFANG COMMunchange3.5200.000%
01720PUTIAN COMMunchange1.2900.000%
06133VITAL INNOunchange0.3800.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03662AOYUAN HEALTHYup8.650+1.407%
01538ZHONG AO HOMEup0.730+1.389%
01995EVERSUNSHINE LSup8.450+1.198%
06098CG SERVICESup32.000+0.629%
03316BINJIANG SERup12.840+0.469%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00695DONGWU CEMENTup1.540+3.356%
00914CONCH CEMENTup56.450+0.714%
01313CHINARES CEMENTup9.630+0.104%
00691SHANSHUI CEMENTunchange2.8300.000%
03323CNBMdown8.920-0.999%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00220U-PRESID CHINAunchange8.7000.000%
00880SJM HOLDINGSdown9.190-1.395%
00308CHINA TRAVEL HKdown1.280-1.538%
00753AIR CHINAdown6.850-1.862%
00027GALAXY ENTdown56.000-2.354%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03303JUTAL OIL SERup0.620+1.639%
00196HONGHUA GROUPunchange0.4350.000%
01033SINOPEC SSCunchange0.7800.000%
00883CNOOCdown12.180-0.327%
00386SINOPEC CORPdown4.210-0.473%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00938MAN SANG INT'Lup0.335+61.058%
08512HYFUSIN GROUPup0.063+36.957%
08150SEAMLESS GREENup0.053+26.190%
01332CHINA TOUYUNup0.495+22.222%
06880TEMPUS HOLDup0.700+20.690%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
08075MEDIA ASIAdown0.049-5.769%
08260YIN HE HLDGSdown0.106-9.402%
00130MOISELLE INT'Ldown0.435-13.000%
00110CHINA FORTUNEdown0.078-14.286%
01335SHEEN TAIdown0.110-16.667%
Last updated: 21/02/2020 16:40
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Household & Personal Products+0.915%
19201023
HYFUSIN GROUP (+36.957%)
Commercial & Professional Services+0.458%
37351827
BINHAI TEDA (+16.667%)
Miscellaneous+0.373%
1
HSBCDRAGON FUND (+0.373%)
Household Appliances & Electronics+0.315%
1017510
SEAMLESS GREEN (+26.191%)
Retailers+0.164%
3875
PARKSON GROUP (+5.769%)
Last updated: 21/02/2020 16:40
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Paper & Forest Products-1.378%
2827
BEAUTI C HOLD (-10.526%)
Conglomerates-1.337%
41923
CHONGQING M&E (-12.500%)
Jewellery & Watches-1.120%
711110
LUXXU GROUP (-32.143%)
Insurance-1.033%
4122
YUNFENG FIN (-5.046%)
Transportation Infrastructure-0.923%
11031
QILU EXPRESSWAY (-3.371%)
Last updated: 21/02/2020 16:40
No related information.
Last updated: --
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01044HENGAN INT'Lup61.050+0.577%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01928SANDS CHINA LTDdown38.500-3.388%
00267CITICdown9.270-2.524%
00027GALAXY ENTdown56.000-2.354%
00688CHINA OVERSEASdown27.100-2.342%
01997WHARF REICdown40.200-2.309%
Last updated: 21/02/2020 16:40
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00384CHINA GAS HOLDup30.450+0.995%
00914CONCH CEMENTup56.450+0.714%
01044HENGAN INT'Lup61.050+0.577%
01193CHINA RES GASup41.200+0.365%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00291CHINA RES BEERdown37.950-4.046%
01918SUNACdown41.650-3.027%
00267CITICdown9.270-2.524%
00656FOSUN INTLdown10.440-2.430%
01336NCIdown31.250-2.344%
Last updated: 21/02/2020 16:40
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 21/02/2020 17:59
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 21/02/2020 16:00
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 23/02/2020 18:04 EST
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 24/02/2020 06:30
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 22/02/2020 00:44
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 22/02/2020 01:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 22/02/2020 03:00
  Industry ranking last updated: 21/02/2020 16:40
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 21/02/2020
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 21/02/2020 16:59
  * Half-day data
21 2020
Fri
February
Result Announcements
00864  WING LEE PPT
01456  GUOLIAN SEC
01928  SANDS CHINA LTD
00070  RICH GOLDMAN
00146  TAI PING CARPET
00333  TOP FORM INT'L
01686  SUNEVISION
01960  TBKS HLDGS
03626  HSSP INTL
Economic Figures
No related information.
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
1481
HSCEI
4451
CCI
619
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
17821
    Last %Change
HS Finance Sub-Indexdown37,592.26-0.80%
HS Utilities Sub-Indexdown56,221.10-0.38%
HS Properties Sub-Indexdown36,674.31-1.50%
HS Commerce & Industry Sub-Indexdown16,120.22-1.44%
S&P/HKEx GEM Indexdown87.57-0.93%
HSI Volativity Indexup18.23+7.36%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300up4,149.49+0.117%
SSE Compositeup3,039.67+0.314%
Shanghai A Shareup3,185.33+0.314%
Shanghai B Shareup244.91+0.328%
Tokyo Nikkei 225down23,386.74-0.394%
Taipei Weighted Averagedown11,686.35-0.330%
Singapore Strait Timesdown3,181.03-0.552%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Avedown28,992.41-0.779%
Standard & Poor 500down3,337.75-1.052%
Nasdaq Compositedown9,576.59-1.788%
London FT100down7,403.92-0.440%
Frankfurt DAXdown13,579.33-0.620%
Paris CAC 40down6,029.72-0.537%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.10811.1086
AUD / HKD5.13565.1361
EUR / HKD8.43458.4350
GBP / HKD10.085010.0855
JPY / HKD0.06970.0702
KRW / HKD0.00650.0065
TWD / HKD0.25620.2562
THB / HKD0.24050.2409
CAD / HKD5.87715.8776
CHF / HKD7.95247.9529
NZD / HKD4.92294.9234
SEK / HKD0.88650.8867
SGD / HKD5.55935.5598
USD / HKD7.78977.7902
Last updated: 24/02/2020 06:59
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY7.02707.0275
AUD / USD0.65930.6598
EUR / USD1.08281.0833
GBP / USD1.29471.2952
USD / JPY111.4300111.4800
USD / KRW1,206.40001,206.9000
USD / TWD30.397030.3975
USD / THB32.420032.4700
USD / CAD1.32551.3260
USD / CHF0.97950.9800
NZD / USD0.63170.6322
USD / SEK8.80908.8110
USD / SGD1.40051.4010
USD / HKD7.78977.7902
Last updated: 24/02/2020 06:59
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU1,643.421,643.421,643.42
XAG18.4718.4718.47
WTI53.2953.2953.29
Last updated: 22/02/2020 05:45
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
LUOYANG GLASS2.97016.010+498.354%
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO0.9104.790+484.275%
LA CHAPELLE1.1405.340+419.947%
CSC7.48034.970+418.940%
SHANDONG MOLONG0.8203.460+368.366%
FIRST TRACTOR1.6006.500+350.938%
JINGCHENG MAC1.4005.060+301.186%
NE ELECTRIC0.5001.800+299.600%
CC SECURITIES1.7505.640+257.737%
DYNAGREEN ENV3.31010.240+243.396%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.90090 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 21/02/2020 16:40
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:[email protected]
Copyright 2020 ET Net Limited. http://www.ewjzan.icu ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.
澳门宝马奔驰网站