Quote | Super Quote
More
  • Dow Jones Industrial Ave
    down 26,763.13
    -525.05 (-1.924%)
  • Standard & Poor 500
    down 3,236.92
    -78.65 (-2.372%)
  • Nasdaq Composite
    down 10,632.99
    -330.65 (-3.016%)
Hot Pick ADR More
No related information.
Hot Pick US Stocks (Chinese-funded) More
BABA
Alibaba Group HoldingNominal(USD) : down272.950
%Chg : -0.850%
BIDU
BaiduNominal(USD) : down122.920
%Chg : -0.895%
JD
JD.comNominal(USD) : down74.590
%Chg : -0.547%
WB
Weibo CorpNominal(USD) : down35.370
%Chg : -1.695%
Hot Pick US Stocks More
AAPL
Apple
Nominal(USD): down107.120
%Chg : -4.195%
AMZN
Amazon.com
Nominal(USD): down2,999.860
%Chg : -4.127%
FB
Facebook
Nominal(USD): down249.020
%Chg : -2.249%
GOOG
Alphabet
Nominal(USD): down1,415.210
%Chg : -3.429%
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 23/09/2020 18:16 EDT
Hong Kong Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed. Last updated: --
US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
US Time : 23/09/2020 18:16 EDT
More
Summary
Up783
Down899
Unchange391
Idle2237
Gainer Industry: Oil & Gas (DAISHOMICROLINE)
Avg %Chg: +14.458% 23:15:6:9
Loser Industry: Gold & Precious Metals (GRAND T G GOLD)
Avg %Chg: -9.677% 3:10:2:0
Top Turnover Industry: Software & Services
Turnover: 19.744B 46:51:17:30
Short sell turnover: 13.802B
Short sell %: 18.772%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 98.484  
Stocks 79.501 80.73%
Warrants 9.903 10.06%
CBBC 9.080 9.22%
112.50B
75.00B
37.50B
0
118
17
144
18
115
21
106
22
98
23
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI
HSCEI
CCI
TEH
SHCI
SZPI
More
23,742.51 +25.66
(+0.11%)
HSI: Hang Seng Index

FHSI: After-Trade Future
More
9,558.78 -18.03
(-0.19%)
More
3,679.13 -32.67
(-0.88%)
More
7,298.62 +65.30
(+0.90%)
More
3,280 +5
(+0.17%)
More
13,110.07 +86.64
(+0.665%)
HSI 23,742.51
+25.66 (+0.11%)
FHSI (AT) 23,483
-217 (-0.92%) Premium -260
HSCEI 9,558.78
-18.03 (-0.19%)
CCI 3,679.13
-32.67 (-0.88%)
TEH 7,298.62
+65.30 (+0.90%)
MT 99B
SHCI 3,280
+5 (+0.17%)
Turnover 241 B
SZPI 13,110.07
+86.64 (+0.665%)
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
00700TENCENTup514.0006.457B
2
09988BABA-SWup267.0005.437B
3
03690MEITUAN-Wup250.0003.449B
4
00005HSBC HOLDINGSup28.7503.083B
5
02800TRACKER FUNDup24.5202.248B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
00812SWSIdown0.086583.210M
2
06988JOY SPREADERunchange2.700515.647M
3
00136HENGTEN NETdown0.345386.751M
4
03988BANK OF CHINAdown2.460271.676M
5
00788CHINA TOWERdown1.390254.589M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
01303HUILI RESup0.099+37.500%
2
08208WMCH GLOBALup0.820+36.667%
3
01750REM GROUP HLDGSup0.084+35.484%
4
08140BOSATECHup1.620+35.000%
5
08346TEM HOLDINGSup0.076+33.333%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
00812SWSIdown0.086-56.784%
2
00804PINESTONEdown0.130-22.619%
3
02262SLD GROUPdown0.680-18.072%
4
08213STARGLORY HLDGSdown0.041-18.000%
5
00094GREENHEART GPdown0.126-16.556%
Last updated: 23/09/2020 16:59
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
01408MACAU E&Mup3.840+0.590+18.154%4.7003.10072.603M25.33%Construction
2
02398GOOD FRIENDup3.750+0.470+14.329%3.8203.2205.699M16.46%Industrials
3
08208WMCH GLOBALup0.820+0.220+36.667%0.8200.5804.712M15.49%Construction
4
08545AMUSE GROUPup0.380+0.055+16.923%0.3800.3258.929M15.15%Household & Personal Products
5
01662YEE HOP HLDGSup3.100+0.350+12.727%3.1002.7509.278M12.73%Construction
Last updated: 23/09/2020 16:38
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01347HUA HONG SEMIup27.800+3.154%
03690MEITUAN-Wup250.000+3.050%
00992LENOVO GROUPup5.290+2.918%
01810XIAOMI-Wup20.850+1.956%
02013WEIMOB INCup10.560+0.571%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03088CAM HS TECHup9.240+1.316%
03033CSOP HS TECHup7.285+0.970%
03032HSTECH ETFup7.305+0.968%
03067ISHARESHSTECHup15.270+0.925%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
07588FI2 CSOP HSCEIup5.590+0.359%
07328FISAMSUNGHSCEIup4.882+0.164%
07302FI EFUND YT HSIunchange4.4200.000%
07341FICAMDXNHSCEIunchange5.7350.000%
07336FI GX HSIdown5.835-0.086%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02888STANCHARTup35.000+2.639%
00023BANK OF E ASIAup15.880+1.405%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSup28.750+0.174%
02388BOC HONG KONGdown20.950-0.711%
02356DAHSING BANKINGdown6.870-0.723%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
09633NONGFU SPRINGup39.300+7.084%
01137HKTVup10.380+3.800%
03331VINDA INT'Lup25.450+3.666%
06186CHINA FEIHEup18.140+2.602%
00168TSINGTAO BREWup64.100+2.560%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00175GEELY AUTOup15.640+2.222%
01211BYD COMPANYup107.400+1.130%
01114BRILLIANCE CHIup7.000+0.865%
02333GREATWALL MOTORup9.510+0.422%
03836HARMONY AUTOup3.230+0.311%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01010PACRAY INT'Lup0.880+3.529%
01347HUA HONG SEMIup27.800+3.154%
02878SOLOMON SYSTECHup0.224+1.818%
00522ASM PACIFICup85.000+0.118%
00085CE HUADA TECHunchange0.8300.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03662AOYUAN HEALTHYup6.600+4.762%
03319A-LIVINGup40.500+3.185%
01895XINYUAN PMup3.240+2.532%
09983CC NEW LIFEup8.630+2.251%
06093HEVOL SERVICESup2.350+2.174%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06185CANSINOBIO-Bup182.000+9.639%
02196FOSUN PHARMAup34.400+9.206%
03681SINOMAB BIO-Bup3.580+7.186%
02186LUYE PHARMAup4.590+4.318%
01877JUNSHI BIOup53.150+4.114%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02588BOC AVIATIONup54.400+0.741%
00670CHINA EAST AIRdown3.350-0.593%
01848CALCdown6.700-1.034%
00694BEIJING AIRPORTdown4.550-1.087%
01055CHINA SOUTH AIRdown4.260-1.160%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00070RICH GOLDMANup0.080+11.111%
00102SUMMIT ASCENTup0.510+2.000%
06889DYNAM JAPANup8.120+1.121%
01128WYNN MACAUup12.460+0.972%
01928SANDS CHINA LTDup30.900+0.488%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00268KINGDEE INT'Lup19.440+2.208%
00354CHINASOFT INT'Lup5.770+1.943%
03888KINGSOFTup39.200+0.901%
02013WEIMOB INCup10.560+0.571%
08083CHINA YOUZANdown1.470-2.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03303JUTAL OIL SERup0.520+4.000%
00196HONGHUA GROUPup0.213+0.472%
03175F SAMSUNG OILup2.692+0.074%
01033SINOPEC SSCunchange0.5000.000%
01251SPT ENERGYunchange0.2150.000%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02099CHINAGOLDINTLdown10.120-0.978%
01818ZHAOJIN MININGdown9.650-1.127%
03081VALUEGOLD ETFdown44.800-1.322%
02840SPDR GOLD TRUSTdown1,363.500-1.410%
02899ZIJIN MININGdown5.350-1.473%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02833HS HSI ETFup24.420+0.909%
02811HT CSI300 ETFup18.770+0.697%
02822CSOP A50 ETFup16.930+0.296%
02827WISE CSI300 ETFup43.580+0.276%
03188CAM CSI300up54.040+0.037%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01997WHARF REICup31.650+1.118%
00808PROSPERITY REITup2.290+0.881%
00066MTR CORPORATIONup40.500+0.872%
00101HANG LUNG PPTup19.740+0.509%
00017NEW WORLD DEVup37.700+0.399%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
08346TEM HOLDINGSup0.076+33.333%
08511ZC TECH GPup0.137+29.245%
00299GLORY SUN LANDup0.400+23.077%
00442HIFOOD GROUPup0.950+20.253%
08037CH BIOTECH SERup1.430+13.492%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
08140BOSATECHup1.620+35.000%
01832SAI LEISUREdown0.900-1.099%
08087CHINA 33MEDIAdown0.084-3.448%
02700GREEN INTL HLDGdown0.085-5.556%
08268DESON CONSdown0.079-7.059%
Last updated: 23/09/2020 16:40
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Oil & Gas+1.720%
231569
DAISHOMICROLINE (+14.458%)
Paper & Forest Products+1.699%
6417
STEEDORIENTAL (+26.506%)
Industrials+0.881%
50421636
REM GROUP HLDGS (+35.484%)
Health Care+0.656%
76342629
CH BIOTECH SER (+13.492%)
Jewellery & Watches+0.594%
8868
HIFOOD GROUP (+20.253%)
Last updated: 23/09/2020 16:40
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Gold & Precious Metals-1.405%
3102
GRAND T G GOLD (-9.677%)
Other Financials-1.079%
29653553
SWSI (-56.784%)
Insurance-0.681%
31113
CHINA RE (-2.564%)
Transportation Infrastructure-0.632%
2922
JIANGSU EXPRESS (-2.411%)
Banks-0.564%
52347
PSBC (-4.050%)
Last updated: 23/09/2020 16:40
1
2
3
4
5

02314 LEE & MAN PAPER

Broker Name: J.P. MORGAN
Report Date: 16/09/2020

Buy
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: HKD 2875.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 0.6600
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 0.2300

01833 PA GOODDOCTOR

Broker Name: GOLDMAN SACHS
Report Date: 16/09/2020

Buy
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: RMB -651.100M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB -0.6500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000

00737 BAY AREA DEV

Broker Name: HSBC
Report Date: 15/09/2020

Buy
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: RMB 606.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.2000
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.1400

01052 YUEXIUTRANSPORT

Broker Name: HSBC
Report Date: 15/09/2020

Buy
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: RMB 273.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.1600
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0900

00576 ZHEJIANGEXPRESS

Broker Name: HSBC
Report Date: 15/09/2020

Buy
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: RMB 2495.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.5700
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.3600

00548 SHENZHENEXPRESS

Broker Name: HSBC
Report Date: 15/09/2020

Buy
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: RMB 1309.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.6000
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.2800

00177 JIANGSU EXPRESS

Broker Name: HSBC
Report Date: 15/09/2020

Hold
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: RMB 2564.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.5100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.4400

00995 ANHUIEXPRESSWAY

Broker Name: HSBC
Report Date: 15/09/2020

Buy
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: RMB 517.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.3100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.1200

00388 HKEX

Broker Name: CITIGROUP
Report Date: 15/09/2020

Buy
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: HKD 10609.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 8.4100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 7.5600

00066 MTR CORPORATION

Broker Name: UBS
Report Date: 15/09/2020

Buy
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: HKD 706.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):HKD 0.1100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): HKD 1.2300
Last updated: 18/09/2020 11:58
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01177SINO BIOPHARMup8.900+2.535%
00175GEELY AUTOup15.640+2.222%
00669TECHTRONIC INDup100.100+2.143%
01810XIAOMI-Wup20.850+1.956%
02269WUXI BIOup191.500+1.916%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03328BANKCOMMdown3.720-2.618%
00386SINOPEC CORPdown3.160-1.863%
01109CHINA RES LANDdown34.850-1.693%
00939CCBdown5.180-1.521%
00883CNOOCdown7.790-1.517%
Last updated: 23/09/2020 16:38
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02020ANTA SPORTSup80.150+4.294%
03690MEITUAN-Wup250.000+3.050%
01177SINO BIOPHARMup8.900+2.535%
00175GEELY AUTOup15.640+2.222%
01810XIAOMI-Wup20.850+1.956%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01658PSBCdown3.080-4.050%
00384CHINA GAS HOLDdown21.100-3.211%
03328BANKCOMMdown3.720-2.618%
02328PICC P&Cdown5.390-2.532%
00728CHINA TELECOMdown2.340-2.092%
Last updated: 23/09/2020 16:38
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 23/09/2020 17:59
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 23/09/2020 16:00
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 23/09/2020 18:16 EDT
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: --
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 24/09/2020 03:00
  Industry ranking last updated: 23/09/2020 16:40
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 23/09/2020
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 23/09/2020 16:59
  * Half-day data
23 2020
Wed
September
Result Announcements
00862  VISION VALUES
01009  INT'L ENT
01421  KINGBO STRIKE
08262  SUPER STRONG
08645  NOMAD TECH
01408  MACAU E&M
Economic Figures
Brazil: AugFederal Tax Revenue
New Zealand: 23/09/2020 The day onwardsCentral Bank Rate
Japan: JulAll Industry Activity Index
Singapore: AugCPI
Japan: AugConvenient Store Sales
Singapore: AugCPI
Singapore: AugCore CPI
France: SepPMI Composite
France: SepServices PMI
France: SepManufacturing PMI
Germany: SepPMI Composite
Germany: SepServices PMI
Germany: SepManufacturing PMI
Taiwan: AugIndustrial Output
Euro Zone: SepManufacturing PMI
United States: JulFHFA House Price Index
United States: SepPMI Composite
United States: SepServices PMI
United States: SepManufacturing PMI
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
25241
HSCEI
1634
CCI
8161
HS TECH Index
219
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
44524
    Last %Change
Finance Sub-Indexdown30,661.47-0.25%
Utilities Sub-Indexup45,139.32+0.55%
Properties Sub-Indexdown31,216.70-0.36%
Commerce & Industry Sub-Indexup15,582.41+0.53%
GEM Indexdown100.53-0.63%
HSI Volativity Indexdown22.64-4.67%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300up4,652.33+0.357%
SSE Compositeup3,279.71+0.165%
Shanghai A Shareup3,437.30+0.165%
Shanghai B Shareup250.04+0.466%
Tokyo Nikkei 225 0.000%
Taipei Weighted Average 0.000%
Singapore Strait Times 0.000%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Avedown26,763.13-1.924%
Standard & Poor 500down3,236.92-2.372%
Nasdaq Compositedown10,632.99-3.016%
London FT100 0.000%
Frankfurt DAX 0.000%
Paris CAC 40 0.000%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.13781.1383
AUD / HKD5.48395.4844
EUR / HKD9.03919.0396
GBP / HKD9.86109.8615
JPY / HKD0.07340.0739
KRW / HKD0.00660.0066
TWD / HKD0.26560.2656
THB / HKD0.24050.2409
CAD / HKD5.79095.7914
CHF / HKD8.38788.3883
NZD / HKD5.07845.0789
SEK / HKD0.88650.8867
SGD / HKD5.64475.6452
USD / HKD7.74987.7503
Last updated: 24/09/2020 06:09
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY6.80656.8070
AUD / USD0.70780.7083
EUR / USD1.16641.1669
GBP / USD1.27261.2731
USD / JPY105.3500105.4000
USD / KRW1,170.30001,170.8000
USD / TWD29.177029.1775
USD / THB32.420032.4700
USD / CAD1.33771.3382
USD / CHF0.92390.9244
NZD / USD0.65540.6559
USD / SEK8.80908.8110
USD / SGD1.37231.3728
USD / HKD7.74987.7503
Last updated: 24/09/2020 06:09
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU1,862.711,864.621,862.00
XAG22.8122.9122.73
WTI39.5639.6339.55
Last updated: 24/09/2020 06:09
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
FUDANZHANGJIANG3.99024.560+602.884%
LUOYANG GLASS2.58013.890+514.767%
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO0.8904.680+500.460%
SHANDONG MOLONG0.6903.530+484.189%
CSC10.48050.560+450.901%
LA CHAPELLE0.5002.410+450.396%
CHINA SUNTIEN2.0009.340+433.267%
FIRST TRACTOR2.65011.080+377.444%
GUOLIAN SEC4.75019.640+372.146%
CC SECURITIES1.4505.550+337.072%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.87573 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 23/09/2020 16:40
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:[email protected]
Copyright 2020 ET Net Limited. http://www.ewjzan.icu ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.
澳门宝马奔驰网站 燕赵20选5开奖结果 双色球精选一注 新群英会20选5任4技巧 天津快乐十分选号妙招 浙江十一选五奖金对照表 彩票云南11选五 快手评论赚钱2元一条 长期股票投资 河北排列7开奖结果 腾讯秒秒彩稳赢打法 重庆时时彩快开软件下载 黑龙江6+1预测 山西11选5前三走势 分分彩挂机刷流水方案 黑龙江11选5 正规股票配资平台