Quote | Super Quote
Summary
Up1256
Down668
Unchange329
Idle1957
Short sell turnover: *10.335B
Short sell %: *14.510%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 175.990  
Stocks 155.593 88.41%
Warrants 9.997 5.68%
CBBC 10.401 5.91%
135.00B
90.00B
45.00B
0
115
24
96
26
133
29
122
30
176
02
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI
HSCEI
CCI
SHCI
More
25,124.19 +697.00
(+2.85%)
HSI: Hang Seng Index

FHSI: Future
More
10,056.86 +298.23
(+3.06%)
More
3,995.66 +239.09
(+6.36%)
More
3,091 +65
(+2.14%)
HSI 25,124.19
+697.00 (+2.85%)
FHSI 25,137
+890 (+3.67%) Premium +13
HSCEI 10,056.86
+298.23 (+3.06%)
CCI 3,995.66
+239.09 (+6.36%)
MT 176B
SHCI 3,091
+65 (+2.14%)
Turnover 478 B
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
00700TENCENTup518.50016.271B
2
09988BABA-SWup214.4006.616B
3
00981SMICup31.6006.533B
4
02318PING ANup79.9505.742B
5
03690MEITUAN-Wup179.4005.271B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
00788CHINA TOWERup1.460821.331M
2
00939CCBup6.090491.340M
3
03988BANK OF CHINAup2.950453.697M
4
01398ICBCup4.860285.611M
5
00493GOME RETAILunchange1.290254.365M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
08003GREAT WORLDup0.049+75.000%
2
01152MOMENTUM FINup0.062+72.222%
3
00578ROSAN RESup0.055+57.143%
4
02330CHINA UPTOWNup0.084+52.727%
5
00036FE HLDGS INTLup0.165+51.376%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
01713SICHUAN EN INVdown1.480-34.513%
2
08249RUIYUAN IC TECHdown0.122-32.222%
3
08031ETS GROUPdown0.355-28.283%
4
02908LINK-ASIA-OLDdown0.295-22.368%
5
01226CH INV FIN GPdown0.036-20.000%
Last updated: 02/07/2020 16:59
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
08401STREAM IDEASup2.100+0.600+40.000%2.1001.7301.300M21.39%Media
2
00336HUABAO INTLup4.090+0.690+20.294%4.1803.50086.949M17.75%Food & Beverages
3
01922YINCHENG LSup5.660+1.120+24.670%5.6804.67034.802M14.06%Properties
4
08155SC ASSETS HLDGSdown0.021-0.001-4.545%0.0250.023384.00013.64%Other Financials
5
08506FUTEX HLDGSup0.190+0.017+9.827%0.2150.1752.074M13.16%Industrials
Last updated: 02/07/2020 16:36
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00772CHINA LITup55.650+6.609%
06060ZA ONLINEup40.650+5.997%
03690MEITUAN-Wup179.400+4.363%
00700TENCENTup518.500+3.991%
01833PA GOODDOCTORup121.600+3.138%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00388HKEXup350.000+6.061%
00006POWER ASSETSup43.750+3.796%
00066MTR CORPORATIONup41.650+3.736%
06823HKT-SSup11.620+2.469%
00002CLP HOLDINGSup77.450+1.908%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01918SUNACup37.150+14.484%
03333EVERGRANDEup22.800+14.000%
00817CHINA JINMAOup6.200+13.761%
00884CIFI HOLD GPup6.870+13.742%
03900GREENTOWN CHINAup8.750+13.049%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00981SMICup31.600+17.037%
01385SHANGHAI FUDANup10.180+11.379%
01347HUA HONG SEMIup29.800+10.781%
02878SOLOMON SYSTECHup0.227+9.662%
01912CONTELup3.430+7.188%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01612VINCENT MEDup1.330+23.148%
00853MICROPORTup33.000+5.769%
02500VENUS MEDTECH-Bup80.500+5.229%
01789AK MEDICALup25.900+5.071%
01858CHUNLI MEDICALup55.400+4.924%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02013WEIMOB INCup10.780+10.791%
08083CHINA YOUZANup1.370+7.031%
03888KINGSOFTup37.950+5.270%
00354CHINASOFT INT'Lup4.300+1.415%
00268KINGDEE INT'Ldown17.600-2.331%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00083SINO LANDup10.300+5.641%
00101HANG LUNG PPTup19.320+5.229%
00173K. WAH INT'Lup3.500+4.790%
00012HENDERSON LANDup30.600+4.082%
00066MTR CORPORATIONup41.650+3.736%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01951JXRup12.480+6.923%
00874BAIYUNSHAN PHup20.900+6.851%
01875TOT BIOPHARM-Bup4.970+5.745%
02500VENUS MEDTECH-Bup80.500+5.229%
02196FOSUN PHARMAup27.200+5.019%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01680MACAU LEGENDup1.130+7.619%
00880SJM HOLDINGSup8.870+3.140%
06889DYNAM JAPANup7.170+2.722%
00242SHUN TAK HOLDup2.930+1.736%
01128WYNN MACAUup13.560+1.649%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00698TONGDA GROUPup0.485+5.435%
02038FIHup0.870+4.819%
01478Q TECHup10.460+3.564%
02018AAC TECHup49.100+3.260%
02382SUNNY OPTICALup126.800+2.258%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00699CAR INCup2.530+8.584%
01114BRILLIANCE CHIup7.330+5.620%
00881ZHONGSHENG HLDGup45.050+5.012%
02333GREATWALL MOTORup5.080+4.959%
00489DONGFENG GROUPup4.850+4.752%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06178EB SECURITIESup7.110+26.964%
06066CSCup10.120+15.393%
06881CGSup4.670+11.456%
06837HAITONG SECup6.960+11.182%
03958DFZQup4.740+10.748%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01591SHUN WO GROUPup0.024+4.348%
01636CMRUunchange0.5100.000%
00574PASHUN INT'Ldown0.070-11.392%
00396HING LEE (HK)down0.100-13.043%
00787GLOBAL BRANDSdown0.229-15.185%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01152MOMENTUM FINup0.062+72.222%
08401STREAM IDEASup2.100+40.000%
00483BAUHAUS INT'Lup0.880+37.500%
02298COSMO LADYup0.630+31.250%
01777FANTASIAup1.800+24.138%
Last updated: 02/07/2020 16:36
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Semiconductors+6.748%
10311
RUIXIN INT'L (+37.500%)
Miscellaneous+4.797%
1
HSBCDRAGON FUND (+4.797%)
Paper & Forest Products+4.514%
5329
GREAT WORLD (+75.000%)
Insurance+3.922%
1422
NCI (+10.405%)
Gold & Precious Metals+3.206%
10211
TONGGUAN GOLD (+15.556%)
Last updated: 02/07/2020 16:40
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Household Appliances & Electronics-0.614%
121696
LINK-ASIA-OLD (-22.368%)
Jewellery & Watches-0.591%
91434
CB GLOBAL (-10.170%)
Retailers-0.164%
8635
SKL (-6.250%)
Chemicals-0.008%
131048
NGAI HING HONG (-8.333%)
Last updated: 02/07/2020 16:40
1
2
3
4
5

02689 ND PAPER

Broker Name: CREDIT SUISSE
Report Date: 16/06/2020

Buy
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: RMB 4000.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.8600
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.2885

00772 CHINA LIT

Broker Name: J.P. MORGAN
Report Date: 16/06/2020

Hold
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: RMB 1552.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 1.3200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000

01610 COFCO MEAT

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 16/06/2020

Hold
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: RMB 1563.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.4000
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0000

00151 WANT WANT CHINA

Broker Name: CITIGROUP
Report Date: 16/06/2020

Buy
Financial Year: 2021
Profit Estimation: RMB 4493.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.3620
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.3070

03968 CM BANK

Broker Name: BOCOM
Report Date: 16/06/2020

Buy
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: RMB 102682.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 4.0100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 1.3246

02899 ZIJIN MINING

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 16/06/2020

Buy
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: RMB 4600.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.1600
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0917

01177 SINO BIOPHARM

Broker Name: BOCOM
Report Date: 16/06/2020

Buy
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: RMB 3188.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.2500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.0740

03669 YONGDA AUTO

Broker Name: BOCOM
Report Date: 16/06/2020

Buy
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: RMB 1714.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.9300
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.3065

00151 WANT WANT CHINA

Broker Name: MORGAN STANLEY
Report Date: 16/06/2020

Hold
Financial Year: 2021
Profit Estimation: RMB 3866.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 0.3110
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 0.2874

02318 PING AN

Broker Name: BOCOM
Report Date: 16/06/2020

Buy
Financial Year: 2020
Profit Estimation: RMB 134020.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 7.3300
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)):
Last updated: 18/06/2020 15:59
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02628CHINA LIFEup17.120+9.744%
01109CHINA RES LANDup31.650+7.836%
02909NEW WORLD DEVup39.600+7.609%
00688CHINA OVERSEASup25.050+6.823%
00388HKEXup350.000+6.061%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01093CSPC PHARMAdown14.540-0.683%
00669TECHTRONIC INDdown75.600-0.264%
Last updated: 02/07/2020 16:30
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01918SUNACup37.150+14.484%
06030CITIC SECup16.200+10.505%
02628CHINA LIFEup17.120+9.744%
00966CHINA TAIPINGup13.460+8.374%
02328PICC P&Cup6.920+8.294%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01093CSPC PHARMAdown14.540-0.683%
01211BYD COMPANYdown59.800-0.084%
01288ABCdown2.920-0.034%
Last updated: 02/07/2020 16:31
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 02/07/2020 17:04
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 02/07/2020 16:00
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 02/07/2020 05:04 EDT
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 02/07/2020 16:43
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 01/07/2020 23:44
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 02/07/2020 00:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 02/07/2020 17:04
  Industry ranking last updated: 02/07/2020 16:40
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 02/07/2020
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 02/07/2020 12:40
  * Half-day data
02 2020
Thu
July
Result Announcements
No related information.
Economic Figures
Italy: JunAuto Registration
Brazil: JunExport
Brazil: JunImport
Brazil: JunTrade Balance (Monthly)
South Korea: JunCPI
South Korea: JunCPI
South Korea: JunCPI
South Korea: JunCPI
Japan: The week as of 26/06/2020Foreign Investment in Japan (Bonds)
Japan: The week as of 26/06/2020Foreign Investment in Japan (Stocks)
Japan: The week as of 26/06/2020Japanese Investment Abroad (Bonds)
Japan: The week as of 26/06/2020Japanese Investment Abroad (Stocks)
Australia: MayExport
Australia: MayImport
Australia: MayExport
Australia: MayImport
Australia: MayTrade Balance
Switzerland: JunCPI
Switzerland: JunCPI
Switzerland: JunCPI
Switzerland: JunCPI
Switzerland: JunCore CPI
Brazil: JulFIPE CPI
Italy: MayUnemployment Rate
Euro Zone: MayPPI
Euro Zone: MayPPI
Euro Zone: MayUnemployment Rate
Brazil: MayIndustrial Output
Brazil: MayIndustrial Output
United States: JunAverage Hourly Earnings
United States: JunAverage Hourly Earnings
United States: JunLabor Force Participation Rate
United States: JunNet Change on Labor Force (Manufacturing)
United States: JunNet Change on Labor Force (Non-farm)
United States: JunUnemployment Rate
United States: The week as of 01/06/2020Jobless Claims (Continuing)
Canada: MayInternational Trade
United States: MayTrade Balance
United States: The week as of 27/06/2020Jobless Claims
United States: MayDurable Goods Orders
United States: MayDurable Goods Orders Nondefense (Ex Air)
United States: MayFactory Orders
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
4821
HSCEI
473
CCI
25
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
937
    Last %Change
HS Finance Sub-Indexup33,343.59+2.50%
HS Utilities Sub-Indexup48,203.99+1.83%
HS Properties Sub-Indexup33,544.58+4.26%
HS Commerce & Industry Sub-Indexup15,791.79+3.08%
S&P/HKEx GEM Indexup97.88+3.16%
HSI Volativity Indexdown24.42-7.64%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300up4,335.85+2.073%
SSE Compositeup3,090.57+2.135%
Shanghai A Shareup3,239.49+2.134%
Shanghai B Shareup219.50+2.202%
Tokyo Nikkei 225up22,145.96+0.110%
Taipei Weighted Averageup11,805.14+0.869%
Singapore Strait Timesup2,632.82+0.868%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Avedown25,734.97-0.302%
Standard & Poor 500up3,115.86+0.502%
Nasdaq Compositeup10,154.63+0.953%
London FT100up6,223.98+1.072%
Frankfurt DAXdown12,260.57-0.409%
Paris CAC 40down4,926.94-0.183%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.09671.0972
AUD / HKD5.37075.3712
EUR / HKD8.75538.7558
GBP / HKD9.70209.7025
JPY / HKD0.07200.0725
KRW / HKD0.00650.0065
TWD / HKD0.26330.2633
THB / HKD0.24050.2409
CAD / HKD5.70385.7043
CHF / HKD8.21978.2202
NZD / HKD5.05025.0507
SEK / HKD0.88650.8867
SGD / HKD5.56665.5671
USD / HKD7.75017.7506
Last updated: 02/07/2020 17:00
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY7.06377.0642
AUD / USD0.69320.6937
EUR / USD1.12971.1302
GBP / USD1.25231.2528
USD / JPY107.3700107.4200
USD / KRW1,198.30001,198.8000
USD / TWD29.435029.4355
USD / THB32.420032.4700
USD / CAD1.35841.3589
USD / CHF0.94300.9435
NZD / USD0.65170.6522
USD / SEK8.80908.8110
USD / SGD1.39181.3923
USD / HKD7.75017.7506
Last updated: 02/07/2020 17:00
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU1,772.241,772.431,764.12
XAG17.9018.0217.84
WTI39.9940.4039.45
Last updated: 02/07/2020 17:00
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
FUDANZHANGJIANG5.35035.200+620.317%
LUOYANG GLASS2.20013.570+575.293%
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO0.7404.300+536.168%
SHANDONG MOLONG0.6603.720+517.069%
FIRST TRACTOR1.9409.220+420.312%
CSC10.12043.360+369.076%
LA CHAPELLE0.6502.760+364.869%
CHALIECO1.0404.010+322.130%
CC SECURITIES1.3805.210+313.327%
DYNAGREEN ENV2.7709.540+277.054%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.91341 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 02/07/2020 16:40
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:[email protected]
Copyright 2020 ET Net Limited. http://www.ewjzan.icu ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.
澳门宝马奔驰网站 双码是什么数字 股票为什么下跌 科乐吉林麻将手机版下载 一尾中特在哪个网站 20选5开奖结果今天号码 深圳股票配资网 南粤36选7开奖时间 期货配资公司怎么找 贵州闲来麻将 海王捕鱼游戏 太假了 贵州茅台股票行情 22选5河南最新开 新能源龙头股票 双色球开奖结果查询果 众信配资 微信小游戏富贵花园